Breed Results
Seashores Third All Breed - Golden RetrieverDate: Thursday, November 16, 2006
Puppy - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
GoldenBs For All Of Time | Golden Bridge | Stew Kellermen | Reserve Winners Bitch |
Cyntinells Faith of the Fallen | Cyntinell | Dan Adams | 2nd in Class |
Callabrooks Love You Outloud | Callabrook | Veronica Sheidt | 3rd in Class |
Callabrooks Party Tyme | Callabrook | Owner | 4th in Class |
Puppy - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Cyntinells Bound for Glory | Cyntinell | Stew Kellermen | Reserve Winners Dog |
LBeach Baxter | high kennel | Yvette Glover | 2nd in Class |
1 to 1 1/2 Months - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
MDz Foot Loose | Moonlit Dawn Kennels | Logan Ray | 1st in Class |
Foxys Down With The Nightmare | Fox Run Kennel | Ellen Schroeder | 2nd in Class |
StormWarnings Secret Garden | Slice N Dice | Debbie Merrill | 3rd in Class |
TIs Precious Jewel | crested | Owner | 4th in Class |
1 to 1 1/2 Months - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
MDs Chasing the Moon | Moonlit Dawn Kennels | Annee Lino | 2nd in Class |
TIs Strike Down | Back Bay Kennel | Debbie Merrill | 3rd in Class |
PGals Caused by a Nightmare | ~puppy~gal~ | Bob Golub | 4th in Class |
Novice - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
TIs Sweet Striker | hozziesdogs | Jene Moak | 1st in Class |
Bred by Exhibitor - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
AB Cherry | audreychang | Owner | 1st in Class |
AB Perfect | audreychang | Owner | 2nd in Class |
Bred by Exhibitor - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
AB Champion | audreychang | Owner | 1st in Class |
AB J. Park | audreychang | Owner | 2nd in Class |
ADs Golden Sunlight | Alleene Dogs | Owner | 3rd in Class |
Starter Dogs - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Augi | Zoomer Heaven | Jos Harter | 1st in Class |
Open - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
TIs Waiting in the Night (WB - 4 pts.) | Moonlit Dawn Kennels | Annee Lino | Winners Bitch |
Breezy Storm | Valera | Roxanne Leatherwood | 2nd in Class |
Dawn Escapade | Chaki | Jessa McKinnley | 3rd in Class |
Much Loved Corner Jack | Valera | Kristen Gowin | 4th in Class |
Open - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
~MDs Mister Moon Mist~ | Moonlit Dawn Kennels | Kennis Greiner | 1st in Class |
TIs Blue Striker | Thunder Island | Logan Ray | 2nd in Class |
TIs Storm Force | Back Bay Kennel | Greg Alexander | 3rd in Class |
StormWarnings Just A Diversion | Valera | Reberol Pattison | 4th in Class |